BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

← Stats

dc_al_khafji_docks

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-11-01 00:27:00

dc_final
Spieler15
Runden1
Kills306
Spielzeit gesamt7.4h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
core45848251
BFSoldier4941431
Commando(UK)3229280
SweetCheeks2931220
Maconha2827180
Debo2824210
Shredder2816170
Cpt. Felix2724230
xtrailduce2323310
Fish SRB1315220
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
M1670
AK4746
AKS-74U36
SMAW20
PKM17
GrenadeAllies14
Humvee14
RPG714
TabukSniper13
Technical11
Runde 10 : 0
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
BFSoldier14941434152
Commando(UK)13229280001
Debo12824211002
Maconha12827181001
Shredder12816170004
Fish SRB11315221000
BigMama12441000
[CP] 32 ti10000000
core425848250150
SweetCheeks22931221000
Cpt. Felix22724230041
xtrailduce22323310010
Mjr Squeak291092001
big boi299300030
(ERTW)TECHNO285210001