BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

← Stats

dc_no_fly_zone

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-10-31 20:55:00

dc_final
Spieler15
Runden1
Kills152
Spielzeit gesamt7.5h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
core43717192
Commando(UK)3636140
Hans von Nowak2512211
Mjr Squeak208170
Orion1815220
Debo161650
UNDERTAKER1010150
Americanator812140
Fish SRB88150
Cpt. Felix77210
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
(none)25
Mig2922
M16315
SU-2515
Mirage13
RPG712
F167
A10_B6
AH646
SMAW6
Runde 10 : 0
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
Commando(UK)13636140020
Mjr Squeak1208170004
UNDERTAKER11010150000
Americanator1812142000
Fish SRB188150030
Trium-spain11120000
BFSoldier10000000
SOPRANO10000000
core423717190270
Hans von Nowak22512210121
Orion21815220011
Debo2161650000
Cpt. Felix277210030
rob26640000
xtrailduce244140000