BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

Dashboard Stats Live-Karte Communitytalk Forum Downloads Impressum Spende
Pranger
← Stats

el_alamein_day2

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-10-27 19:24:00

dc_final
Spieler11
Runden1
Kills134
Spielzeit gesamt5.0h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
UNDERTAKER4523221
core43030180
Fish SRB2724320
Cpt. Felix1719230
Neko161490
[JiF] General WarHawk125260
[BWT]Zed7720
Bozman5550
SOPRANO4440
Baz[GER]3330
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
AH6425
M1A122
(none)12
SU-2510
T7210
Stinger8
Mig297
SMAW7
M2A35
RPG75
Runde 10 : 0
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
Keine Spielerdaten.
Runde 20 : 0
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
Fish SRB12724320031
Cpt. Felix11719231030
Neko1161492002
Bozman15550010
SOPRANO14440000
UNDERTAKER24523220164
core423030180010
[JiF] General WarHawk2125261023
[BWT]Zed27720000
Baz[GER]23330000
Quackers20020000