BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

Dashboard Stats Live-Karte Communitytalk Forum Downloads Impressum Spende
Pranger
← Stats

dc_twin_rivers

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-10-17 21:17:00

dc_final
Spieler15
Runden1
Kills58
Spielzeit gesamt2.5h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
Neko231480
<BBQ>......Marcel12970
Mjr Squeak12680
omar10470
Cpt. Felix6670
Fish SRB6680
Pavel5580
BIERFLIEGE5510
Ranger1130
Benslie1110
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
RPG712
CAR-158
(none)4
Remington4
SA-74
BMP23
Browninghipo3
T723
AH642
F-15C2
Runde 10 : 0
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
Keine Spielerdaten.
Runde 20 : 0
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
Neko1231480003
Mjr Squeak112680012
omar110470012
BIERFLIEGE15510020
[SPAIN]Angelux11120000
Ranger11130000
UNDERTAKER10000000
<BBQ>......Marcel212970041
Cpt. Felix26670020
Fish SRB26680010
Pavel25580040
Benslie21110000
Mr. Pink20000000
Trium-spain20000000
Kewidge20000000