BATTLEFIELD 1942 – BADEWIESE

Dashboard Stats Live-Karte Communitytalk Forum Downloads Impressum Spende
Pranger
← Stats

dc_al_nas

Badewiese [Public DC Server] · GPM_CQ · 2026-10-17 18:57:00

dc_final
Spieler6
Runden1
Kills91
Spielzeit gesamt2.6h
Top-Spieler
SpielerScoreKDCaptures
Trium-spain9439215
Fish SRB4010242
Neko2818201
CoKaKola281251
Cpt. Felix10740
Ranger85140
Top-Waffen
WaffeKills
M82Sniper21
RPG721
SMAW17
ExpPack10
M1610
(none)9
CAR-158
Saiga12k8
Humvee7
Landmine5
Runde 10 : 0
SpielerTeamScoreKDTKCapturesAttacksDefences
Trium-spain194392125133
CoKaKola1281250142
Neko12818203112
Fish SRB24010241274
Cpt. Felix210740021
Ranger285140011